DTC P2504:00 [SKYACTIV-G 1.5, SKYACTIV-G 2.0, SKYACTIV-G 2.5]
id0102h9709700
Details On DTCs (Without i-ELOOP)
DESCRIPTION |
Generator system: Voltage generated by generator is high |
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DETECTION CONDITION
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Determination conditions
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• The voltage generated by the generator is 18.5 V or higher or the battery voltage is 16 V or higher for a continuous specified time.
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Preconditions
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• While engine is running
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Malfunction determination period
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• 5 s period
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Drive cycle
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• 1
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Self test type
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• CMDTC self test
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Sensor used
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• PCM
• Generator
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FAIL-SAFE FUNCTION
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• Inhibits engine-stop by operating the i-stop function. (With i-stop)
• Generator control is inhibited.
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VEHICLE STATUS WHEN DTCs ARE OUTPUT
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• Flashes i-stop warning light (amber). (With i-stop)
• A warning message is displayed on the center display. (Type A instrument cluster)
• A warning message is displayed on the LCD in the instrument cluster. (Type B instrument cluster)
• Illuminates charging system warning light.
• The following vehicle conditions differ depending on the type of malfunction:
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POSSIBLE CAUSE
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• Poor connection of the following parts:
• Connector or terminal malfunction of the following parts:
• Short to power supply in wiring harness between battery positive terminal and generator terminal 1A
• Battery malfunction
• Generator malfunction
• PCM malfunction
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System Wiring Diagram (Without i-ELOOP)
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Function Explanation (DTC Detection Outline) (Without i-ELOOP)
Repeatability Verification Procedure (Without i-ELOOP)
PID Item/Simulation Item Used In Diagnosis (Without i-ELOOP)
Troubleshooting Diagnostic Procedure (Without i-ELOOP)
STEP |
INSPECTION |
RESULTS |
ACTION |
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1
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PURPOSE: VERIFY RELATED SERVICE INFORMATION AVAILABILITY
• Verify related Service Information availability.
• Is any related Service Information available?
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Yes
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Perform repair or diagnosis according to the available Service Information.
• If the vehicle is not repaired, go to the next step.
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No
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Go to the next step.
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2
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PURPOSE: VERIFY IF POOR CONNECTION OF EACH PART AFFECTS DIAGNOSTIC RESULTS
• Switch the ignition off.
• Inspect the connection condition (part installation condition, connector connection condition) for the following parts:
• Is the connection condition (part installation condition, connector connection condition) for each part normal?
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Yes
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Go to the next step.
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No
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Connect each part or the connector correctly, then go to Step 7.
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3
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PURPOSE: VERIFY IF CONNECTOR DAMAGE OF EACH PART AFFECTS DIAGNOSTIC RESULTS
• Disconnect the connector of the following parts.
• Inspect for poor connection (such as damaged/pulled-out pins, corrosion).
• Is there any malfunction?
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Yes
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Repair or replace the connector and/or terminals, then go to Step 7.
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No
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Go to the next step.
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4
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PURPOSE: VERIFY IF SHORT TO POWER SUPPLY IN GENERATOR CHARGE/DISCHARGE CIRCUIT AFFECTS DIAGNOSTIC RESULTS
• Verify that the battery, generator and PCM connectors are disconnected.
• Switch the ignition ON (engine off).
• Measure the voltage at the generator terminal 1A (wiring harness-side).
• Is the voltage 0 V?
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Yes
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Go to the next step.
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No
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Refer to the wiring diagram and verify whether or not there is a common connector between battery positive terminal and generator terminal 1A.
If there is a common connector:
• Determine the malfunctioning part by inspecting the common connector and the terminal for corrosion, damage, or pin disconnection, and the common wiring harness for a short to power supply.
• Repair or replace the malfunctioning part.
If there is no common connector:
• Repair or replace the wiring harness which has a short to power supply.
Go to Step 7.
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5
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PURPOSE: VERIFY IF DIAGNOSTIC RESULTS ARE AFFECTED BY OVER EXCITATION CURRENT TO GENERATOR DUE TO POWER SUPPLY PART MALFUNCTION
• Inspect the battery.
• Is there any malfunction?
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Yes
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Replace the battery, then go to Step 7.
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No
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Go to the next step.
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6
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PURPOSE: DETERMINE INTEGRITY OF GENERATOR
• Inspect the generator.
• Is there any malfunction?
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Yes
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Replace the generator, then go to the next step.
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No
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Go to the next step.
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7
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PURPOSE: VERIFICATION OF VEHICLE REPAIR COMPLETION
• Always reconnect all disconnected connectors.
• Clear the DTC from the PCM memory using the M-MDS.
• Implement the repeatability verification procedure.
• Perform the DTC Reading Procedure.
• Is the same DTC present?
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Yes
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Repeat the inspection from Step 1.
• If the malfunction recurs, replace the PCM.
Go to the next step.
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No
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Go to the next step.
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8
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PURPOSE: VERIFY IF THERE IS ANY OTHER MALFUNCTION
• Is any other DTC or pending code stored?
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Yes
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Go to the applicable DTC inspection.
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No
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DTC troubleshooting completed.
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Details On DTCs (With i-ELOOP)
DESCRIPTION |
Generator system: Voltage generated by generator is high |
|
---|---|---|
DETECTION CONDITION
|
Determination conditions
|
• Any one of the following conditions is met:
|
Preconditions
|
• While engine is running
|
|
Malfunction determination period
|
• 5 s period
|
|
Drive cycle
|
• 1
|
|
Self test type
|
• CMDTC self test
|
|
Sensor used
|
• PCM
• Generator
|
|
FAIL-SAFE FUNCTION
|
• Inhibits engine-stop by operating the i-stop function.
• The PCM outputs a non-power generation demand to the generator and then demands the generator to go into default mode (14.5 V constant voltage power generation). If the temperature of the generator exceeds the specified value, the generator itself stops power generation. But, if the internal circuit of the generator is malfunctioning, the generator may not accept the demand from the PCM.
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VEHICLE STATUS WHEN DTCs ARE OUTPUT
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• Flashes i-stop warning light (amber).
• A warning message is displayed on the center display. (Type A instrument cluster)
• A warning message is displayed on the LCD in the instrument cluster. (Type B instrument cluster)
• Illuminates charging system warning light.
• The following vehicle conditions differ depending on the type of malfunction.
|
|
POSSIBLE CAUSE
|
• Poor connection of the following parts:
• Connector or terminal malfunction of the following parts:
• Short to power supply in wiring harness between the following terminals:
• Open circuit in wiring harness between capacitor (i-ELOOP) terminal 2A—Generator terminal 1A
• Battery malfunction
• Capacitor (i-ELOOP) malfunction
• DC-DC converter (i-ELOOP) malfunction
• Generator malfunction
• PCM malfunction
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System Wiring Diagram (With i-ELOOP)
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Function Explanation (DTC Detection Outline) (With i-ELOOP)
Repeatability Verification Procedure (With i-ELOOP)
PID Item/Simulation Item Used In Diagnosis (With i-ELOOP)
Function Inspection Using M-MDS (With i-ELOOP)
STEP |
INSPECTION |
RESULTS |
ACTION |
---|---|---|---|
1
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PURPOSE: VERIFY RELATED SERVICE INFORMATION AVAILABILITY
• Verify related Service Information availability.
• Is any related Service Information available?
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Yes
|
Perform repair or diagnosis according to the available Service Information.
• If the vehicle is not repaired, go to the next step.
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No
|
Go to the next step.
|
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2
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PURPOSE: VERIFY IF GENERATOR OUTPUT IS AFFECTED BY DTC OCCURRING FROM DC-DC CONVERTER (i-ELOOP) RELATED PART
• Switch the ignition off, then ON (engine off).
• Perform the DC-DC converter (i-ELOOP) DTC inspection using the M-MDS.
(See DTC INSPECTION [i-ELOOP].)
• Are any DTCs present?
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Yes
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Repair or replace the malfunctioning part according to the applicable DTC troubleshooting.
(See DTC TABLE [i-ELOOP].)
Go to the next step.
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No
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Go to the next step.
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3
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PURPOSE: VERIFY DTC
• Retrieve the PCM DTCs using the M-MDS.
• Are any DTCs present?
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Yes
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Go to the applicable DTC inspection.
Go to the troubleshooting procedure to perform the procedure from Step 1.
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No
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Go to the troubleshooting procedure to perform the procedure from Step 1.
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Troubleshooting Diagnostic Procedure (With i-ELOOP)
STEP |
INSPECTION |
RESULTS |
ACTION |
---|---|---|---|
1
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PURPOSE: VERIFY IF POOR CONNECTION OF EACH PART AFFECTS DIAGNOSTIC RESULTS
• Switch the ignition off.
• Remove the service plug.
• Inspect the connection condition (part installation condition, connector connection condition) for the following parts:
• Is the connection condition (part installation condition, connector connection condition) for each part normal?
|
Yes
|
Go to the next step.
|
No
|
Connect each part or the connector correctly, then go to the next step.
|
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2
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PURPOSE: VERIFY IF CONNECTOR DAMAGE OF EACH PART AFFECTS DIAGNOSTIC RESULTS
• Disconnect the connector of the following parts.
• Inspect for poor connection (such as damaged/pulled-out pins, corrosion).
• Is there any malfunction?
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Yes
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Repair or replace the connector and/or terminals, then go to the next step.
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No
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Go to the next step.
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3
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PURPOSE: VERIFY IF SHORT TO POWER SUPPLY IN EACH WIRING HARNESS AFFECTS DIAGNOSTIC RESULTS
• Verify that the battery, PCM, generator, capacitor (i-ELOOP), and DC-DC converter (i-ELOOP) connectors are disconnected.
• Switch the ignition ON (engine off).
• Measure the voltage at the following terminals (wiring harness-side):
• Is the voltage 0 V?
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Yes
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Go to the next step.
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No
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Refer to the wiring diagram and verify whether or not there is a common connector between the following terminals:
• Battery positive terminal—DC-DC converter (i-ELOOP) terminal 2B
• DC-DC converter (i-ELOOP) terminal 3A—Capacitor (i-ELOOP) terminal 3A
• Capacitor (i-ELOOP) terminal 2A—Generator terminal 1A
If there is a common connector:
• Determine the malfunctioning part by inspecting the common connector and the terminal for corrosion, damage, or pin disconnection, and the common wiring harness for a short to power supply.
• Repair or replace the malfunctioning part.
If there is no common connector:
• Repair or replace the wiring harness which has a short to power supply.
Go to the next step.
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4
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PURPOSE: VERIFY IF OPEN CIRCUIT IN GENERATOR CHARGE/DISCHARGE CIRCUIT AFFECTS DIAGNOSTIC RESULTS
• Verify that the battery, PCM, generator, capacitor (i-ELOOP), and DC-DC converter (i-ELOOP) connectors are disconnected.
• Switch the ignition off.
• Inspect for continuity between capacitor (i-ELOOP) terminal 2A (wiring harness-side) and generator terminal 1A (wiring harness-side).
• Is there continuity?
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Yes
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Go to the next step.
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No
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Refer to the wiring diagram and verify whether or not there is a common connector between capacitor (i-ELOOP) terminal 2A and generator terminal 1A.
If there is a common connector:
• Determine the malfunctioning part by inspecting the common connector and the terminal for corrosion, damage, or pin disconnection, and the common wiring harness for an open circuit.
• Repair or replace the malfunctioning part.
If there is no common connector:
• Repair or replace the wiring harness which has an open circuit.
Go to the next step.
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5
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PURPOSE: DETERMINE INTEGRITY OF GENERATOR
• Inspect the generator.
• Is there any malfunction?
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Yes
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Replace the generator, then go to the next step.
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No
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Go to the next step.
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6
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PURPOSE: VERIFY CONDITIONS OF BATTERY
• Inspect the battery.
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—
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Follow the inspection instructions, then go to the next step.
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7
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PURPOSE: VERIFICATION OF VEHICLE REPAIR COMPLETION
• Always reconnect all disconnected connectors.
• Reinstall the service plug.
• Clear the DTC from the PCM memory using the M-MDS.
• Implement the repeatability verification procedure.
• Perform the DTC Reading Procedure.
• Is the same DTC present?
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Yes
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Repeat the inspection from Step 1.
• If the malfunction recurs, replace the PCM.
Go to the next step.
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No
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Go to the next step.
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8
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PURPOSE: VERIFY IF THERE IS ANY OTHER MALFUNCTION
• Is any other DTC or pending code stored?
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Yes
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Go to the applicable DTC inspection.
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No
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DTC troubleshooting completed.
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